Last page update 11:20:05
Stage 6

Stage 7

Boudnib – Matarka

21 April - 410 KM

#1 Position

Motorbike

Maikel Smits 24h 12’ 24’’ WP 345 km

Quad

Charles Antoine Benoit 20h 2’ 39’’ WP 188 km

SSV

Philippe Pinchedez 22h 39’ 15’’ WP 227 km

Buggy

Javier Herrador 21h 53’ 29’’ WP 227 km

4x4

Paulo Ferreira 22h 50’ 9’’ CP3 276 km

Truck

Martin vd Brink 23h 55’ 8’’ CP3 276 km

View complete ranking

Day results

Preliminary results based on Iritrack information.
Position # Members Scratch
1 103 Maikel Smits
24h 12’ 24’’ WP 345 km
2 105 MARIO PATRAO
24h 24’ 32’’ WP 345 km
3 128 Joakim Lundby
23h 9’ 22’’ CP3 276 km
4 104 Philippe Heraud
23h 11’ 55’’ CP3 276 km
5 101 Olivier Scheen
23h 32’ 16’’ CP3 276 km
6 102 Gilles Vanderweyen
23h 39’ 11’’ CP3 276 km
7 123 Jean-Louis Blanpain
23h 41’ 31’’ CP3 276 km
8 114 Clint de Cramer
12h 48’ 15’’ WP 227 km
9 111 Graham Jung
22h 17’ 42’’ WP 227 km
10 117 Bernard Mckevitt
22h 21’ 7’’ WP 227 km
11 121 Matthew Tisdall
22h 33’ 7’’ WP 227 km
12 145 Nicolas Monnin
22h 39’ 46’’ WP 227 km
13 110 Roger Hawkins
22h 48’ 29’’ WP 227 km
14 139 Bjorn Jansson
19h 20’ 4’’ WP 188 km
15 143 Anette Ostelius
19h 56’ 28’’ WP 188 km
16 115 Ramon Dijkman
20h 25’ 43’’ WP 188 km
17 108 Onno Ellens
20h 26’ 17’’ WP 188 km
18 125 Ben Morley
20h 52’ 8’’ WP 188 km
19 144 Per Enochsson
21h 8’ 4’’ WP 188 km
20 119 Brian Mcgirr
21h 25’ 20’’ WP 188 km
21 124 Arjan Houtman
21h 36’ 27’’ WP 188 km
22 147 Floor Maten
21h 52’ 1’’ WP 188 km
23 146 Matthew Roach
16h 2’ 40’’ CP2 143 km
24 149 Peter-Jan Donders
16h 5’ 9’’ CP2 143 km
25 116 Ad Hofmans
20h 18’ 16’’ CP1 86 km
26 106 Tom De Rycker
0h 0’ 0’’
26 107 David Wijnhoven
0h 0’ 0’’
26 109 Chris Barwick
0h 0’ 0’’
26 118 Philippe Prunier
0h 0’ 0’’
26 120 Stefan Talpe
18h 15’ 13’’ S 0 km
26 122 Jeroen Fiers
0h 0’ 0’’
26 126 Laurent Weibel
0h 0’ 0’’
26 127 Philip Turner
0h 0’ 0’’
26 130 Duong NGUYEN KHOA
0h 0’ 0’’
26 131 Kai Fröhlich
0h 0’ 0’’
26 132 Mike van den Goorbergh
0h 0’ 0’’
26 135 Maurice Guilfoyle
19h 23’ 50’’ S 0 km
26 136 Jonny Blackmore
0h 0’ 0’’
26 137 Maik de Groot
0h 0’ 0’’
26 138 jean van holzaet
0h 0’ 0’’
26 140 Bob Peeters
0h 0’ 0’’
26 141 Björn Magnusson
0h 0’ 0’’
26 142 Ciaran Mc Bride
0h 0’ 0’’
26 148 Richard Peaker
0h 0’ 0’’
26 150 nicolas ALBAREDE
0h 0’ 0’’
26 151 Amaury Couet
0h 0’ 0’’
Position # Members Scratch
1 152 Charles Antoine Benoit
20h 2’ 39’’ WP 188 km
2 153 Patrice Benoit
21h 1’ 21’’ WP 188 km
3 112 Gerard List
21h 19’ 50’’ WP 188 km
4 129 Alex Brusselers
0h 0’ 0’’
4 134 Robert Bouvy
0h 0’ 0’’
Position # Members Scratch
1 406 Philippe Pinchedez
EneRgies Méd
22h 39’ 15’’ WP 227 km
2 419 Sander Derikx
Lars Coolen
21h 25’ 37’’ WP 188 km
3 412 Janus sr van Kasteren
Hans Meulendijks
21h 47’ 14’’ WP 188 km
4 410 Stephane Zosso
Caroline Zosso
21h 49’ 51’’ WP 188 km
5 423 Herman Peene
Marnix Deibert
21h 50’ 27’’ WP 188 km
6 418 Raoul Schmid
Bernard Nanchen
22h 0’ 24’’ WP 188 km
7 414 Simon Callier
Astrid Callier
22h 6’ 34’’ WP 188 km
8 408 Jeremy Halter
Tony FERAULT
22h 10’ 32’’ WP 188 km
9 402 Godfried Lintjens
Erik Klomp
22h 11’ 2’’ WP 188 km
10 404 Joris Brosens
Ben Vander Velde
22h 14’ 44’’ WP 188 km
11 403 Rudy Verheyen
Koen Slegers
22h 16’ 59’’ WP 188 km
12 407 Pelle Moens
Karana Moens
22h 26’ 54’’ WP 188 km
13 401 Marc Lauwers
Bob Geens
22h 27’ 10’’ WP 188 km
14 427 Leo Leeuwen
Roy Bosma
15h 6’ 14’’ CP2 143 km
15 425 David DeBusseré
Guy Verhavert
19h 18’ 29’’ CP2 143 km
16 411 GERALD COUDERC
ALAIN DUMANT
20h 2’ 34’’ CP2 143 km
17 405 Ricardo Vela Ibañez
Sergio Molins
20h 56’ 28’’ CP2 143 km
18 420 Jean-Francois Le Corre
Nuno Guilherme
21h 7’ 9’’ CP2 143 km
19 422 David CAULIER
sebastien briand
21h 23’ 59’’ CP2 143 km
20 424 Hans van Hal
Angelique van Hal
20h 15’ 19’’ WP 119 km
21 417 Jan van Miltenburg
Sicco de Vries
21h 43’ 5’’ WP 119 km
22 416 Kees Box
Erik Van Eerd
23h 16’ 49’’ WP 119 km
23 429 Onno Paulich
Mario Dops
16h 8’ 52’’ CP1 86 km
24 421 Delphine COSTE
Karen Fallou
18h 11’ 29’’ CP1 86 km
25 415 EMILIO FERRANDO
NICOLAS SALVADOR SANCHO
19h 56’ 24’’ CP1 86 km
26 426 Frank van Berlo
Gilbert van Alem
23h 34’ 14’’ CP1 86 km
27 409 Kim De Rycker
Thibaut Lemahieu
22h 46’ 47’’ S 0 km
27 428 Luc Versantvoort
Paul Versantvoort
0h 0’ 0’’
Position # Members Scratch
1 314 Javier Herrador
Manuel Navarro Dominguez
21h 53’ 29’’ WP 227 km
2 319 Patrick Martin
Lucas Martin
23h 17’ 51’’ WP 227 km
3 306 Stéphane Henrard
Gatien Du Bois
23h 32’ 29’’ WP 227 km
4 342 JORDI TORRAS
ALEX ROCA-UMBERT
18h 45’ 33’’ CP2 143 km
5 308 Sylvain Mautret
Jules Mautret
20h 49’ 2’’ CP2 143 km
6 340 Mark Klinkhamer
Peter van der Vliet
21h 16’ 44’’ CP2 143 km
7 324 Xavier Lormand
Guillaume Jorda
22h 12’ 23’’ CP2 143 km
8 359 Richard Cretier
Mr. ARNAUD LE BOURDON
22h 24’ 1’’ CP2 143 km
9 331 Van Hyfte Patrick
Hans Huygens
22h 43’ 27’’ CP2 143 km
10 304 Michiel Becx
Edwin Kuijpers
18h 21’ 32’’ S 0 km
10 361 Philippe Lambilliotte
Nicolas Lambilliotte
0h 0’ 0’’
Position # Members Scratch
1 310 Paulo Ferreira
Jorge Monteiro
22h 50’ 9’’ CP3 276 km
2 303 Erwin Imschoot
Olivier Imschoot
22h 19’ 8’’ WP 227 km
3 320 Marc Bonnafoux
Dany D'Hulster
22h 38’ 34’’ WP 227 km
4 317 Besson Jean Pascal
Jean Michel Polato
23h 7’ 55’’ WP 227 km
5 315 Boris Vaculik
Martin Plechaty
23h 11’ 11’’ WP 227 km
6 311 Jes Munk
Rafał Marton
23h 11’ 42’’ WP 227 km
7 305 Jan Mooij
Steph Van Laar
20h 51’ 19’’ WP 188 km
8 347 yvan pierre dard
veronique dard
21h 29’ 54’’ WP 188 km
9 316 Butez Jean Luc
Didier Bigot
22h 7’ 42’’ WP 188 km
10 302 Maik Willems
Robert van Pelt
22h 11’ 43’’ WP 188 km
11 329 Laurens Meyer
Robbert Visser
17h 29’ 9’’ CP2 143 km
12 346 pascal de jesus
Enrique Martinez Casanovas
17h 44’ 35’’ CP2 143 km
13 352 John Groen
Marga Poen
17h 55’ 52’’ CP2 143 km
14 350 Christian Femont
Peter Janssens
18h 31’ 42’’ CP2 143 km
15 358 Juan Manuel Maña Benarroch
Giovanna Di Blasi
18h 39’ 19’’ CP2 143 km
16 328 Andrew Wicklow
William Frain-Bell
18h 41’ 29’’ CP2 143 km
17 323 Martijn van den Broek
Edwin van der Vegt
18h 50’ 50’’ CP2 143 km
18 345 Gert-Jan van der Valk
Branco de Lange
19h 26’ 26’’ CP2 143 km
19 333 Bas van Driel
Prosper Voncken
19h 44’ 22’’ CP2 143 km
20 327 Ronald Broomans
Wendy Broomans
19h 54’ 51’’ CP2 143 km
21 351 Henk van Steenbeek
Boy Janssen
19h 55’ 18’’ CP2 143 km
22 332 Ed Wigman
Mike van Eikeren
20h 0’ 38’’ CP2 143 km
23 341 Bas van Kamperdijk
Erwin Berkhof
20h 30’ 19’’ CP2 143 km
24 335 JOHAN JONGEN
PHILIPPE PELGRIMS
20h 53’ 38’’ CP2 143 km
25 312 Erik Loomans
Hans De Pauw
21h 15’ 51’’ CP2 143 km
26 321 Agostino Rizzardi
Agostino Rizzardi
Luca Ornati
Luca Ornati
21h 59’ 12’’ CP2 143 km
27 338 Matteo Rivolti
Renzo Iuretigh
17h 19’ 55’’ WP 119 km
28 357 Jos Janssen
René Henkys
19h 32’ 19’’ WP 119 km
29 349 Lieven De Brabant
Donald Desmet
19h 37’ 6’’ WP 119 km
30 336 Keiko Hamaguchi
Umberto Fiori
19h 44’ 4’’ WP 119 km
31 348 Henk de Jong
pieter van Kruijsdijk
20h 8’ 29’’ WP 119 km
32 318 Mike Norremberg
Stephanie Cayo
20h 10’ 23’’ WP 119 km
33 353 GAETAN GE
Frédéric Alard
20h 15’ 9’’ WP 119 km
34 339 Mike Panhuijzen
Pieter Jacobs
15h 55’ 39’’ CP1 86 km
35 322 DOMINGO ROMAN PARDOS
EDUARDO IZQUIERDO
16h 21’ 8’’ CP1 86 km
36 343 Patrice Ryder
David Leperlier
17h 35’ 49’’ CP1 86 km
37 355 Chris Lanting
Randy van Hoorn
18h 16’ 4’’ CP1 86 km
38 337 JEAN1 CLEMENT
PATRICK LARDEAU
19h 54’ 1’’ CP1 86 km
39 354 Marcel Machielsen
Tim Rietveld
20h 53’ 43’’ CP1 86 km
40 325 Hanna Sobota
Adam Sobota
15h 29’ 35’’ WP 43 km
41 344 Patrick Condijts
Jordy D'Hauwer
17h 50’ 28’’ WP 43 km
42 363 Andre Kuipers
Helen Kuipers-Conijn
17h 57’ 32’’ WP 43 km
43 301 Tomas Ourednicek
David Kripal
0h 0’ 0’’
43 307 Vincent Thijs
Tom De Leeuw
0h 0’ 0’’
43 309 Jackie Loomans
Frits Driesmans
20h 48’ 31’’ S 0 km
43 313 Fodil Fodil
Bruno Seillet
0h 0’ 0’’
43 326 lourenco guimaraes
pascal monfils
0h 0’ 0’’
43 330 Jan Wit de
Thijs Randel Hofstede
0h 0’ 0’’
43 334 JAVIER GRASA
MIGUEL GRASA
0h 0’ 0’’
43 356 Tommaso Castellazzi
0h 0’ 0’’
43 360 Teun Stam
Rene Bargeman
0h 0’ 0’’
43 362 Gregg Docx
Koen De Ridder
0h 0’ 0’’
Position # Members Scratch
1 501 Martin vd Brink
Wouter de Graaff
Mitchel van den Brink
23h 55’ 8’’ CP3 276 km
2 506 Aleš Loprais
Ferran Marco Alcayna
Petr Pokora
23h 56’ 28’’ CP3 276 km
3 515 Vick Versteijnen
Teun Van Dal
Andreas van der Sande
22h 33’ 34’’ WP 227 km
4 508 Janus JR van Kasteren
Erwin van den Bosch
Frank van Hoof
23h 0’ 54’’ WP 227 km
5 511 Tomas Vratny
Jaroslav Miskolci
Jaromir Martinec
23h 4’ 19’’ WP 227 km
6 518 Roeland Voerman
Hugo Kupper
Simon Stubbs
23h 19’ 2’’ WP 227 km
7 507 William de Groot
Edwin van de Langenberg
Jos van der Pas
19h 52’ 27’’ WP 188 km
8 510 Jos Smink
Daniël Bruinsma
Peter Nieuwenburg
20h 27’ 37’’ WP 188 km
9 503 Elisabete Jacinto
José Marques
Marco Cochinho
21h 27’ 50’’ WP 188 km
10 512 Frank Tilburgs
Marcel Snijders
Gijsbert Van Uden
21h 37’ 36’’ WP 188 km
11 514 Noël Essers
Gert Bervoets
Johan Cooninx
21h 43’ 47’’ WP 188 km
12 516 Eimbert Timmermans
Geert Roothans
Peter Vervoort
22h 5’ 34’’ WP 188 km
13 505 Paul Verheyden
Kurt Keysers
Raf Schildermans
22h 15’ 59’’ WP 188 km
14 522 Karoly Fazekas
Peter Csakany
Albert Horn
22h 25’ 3’’ WP 188 km
15 517 Aart Schoones
Gertjan Schoones
Enrico van der Donk
16h 52’ 17’’ CP2 143 km
16 529 Emmerich Nagy
Uwe Hartmann
18h 39’ 3’’ CP2 143 km
17 524 Marty van den Oever
Harold Kluijtmans
Wilbert Renders
19h 56’ 24’’ CP2 143 km
18 523 Steve Ingels
Gregory van Gheluwe
Michal Wrzos
20h 12’ 15’’ CP2 143 km
19 520 Egbert Wingens
Marije van Ettekoven
Teun van Sambeek
21h 46’ 5’’ CP2 143 km
20 502 Gert Huzink
Rob Buursen
Martin Roesink
22h 10’ 6’’ CP2 143 km
21 509 Peter Versluis
Marcel Pronk
Artur Klein
22h 18’ 47’’ CP2 143 km
22 527 Toine Verkooijen
Maarten Kanters
Roland Verkooijen
17h 5’ 12’’ WP 119 km
23 525 giso verschoor
Pascal de Baar
Jan van der vaet
17h 36’ 19’’ WP 119 km
24 526 Lars Jans
Serge Bruynkens
Bert Uijt den Boogaard
17h 39’ 14’’ WP 119 km
25 521 Fons Jans
Hans Heerema
Renaldo Schrave
17h 39’ 24’’ WP 119 km
26 519 Christoph Stroo
Pieter-jan Matthys
Keoma Boulion
16h 44’ 34’’ CP1 86 km
27 531 JOSE MARTINS
JEAN-JACQUES MARTINEZ
MATHIEU BOISSELIER
17h 5’ 30’’ WP 43 km
28 504 Igor Bouwens
Dave Berghmans
Ulrich Boerboom
21h 6’ 44’’ S 0 km
28 528 Geert Nouwen
Jo Raemen
Mario Schepers
0h 0’ 0’’
Don't limit your challenges. Challenge your limits.
Lannister
Schijf
De groot fresh group
Truckland
DDW Rallyteam
Mammoet Rallysport